The Descendants of Isom JULIAN

Name Index


?

Anna
Monica
Pat
Teresa

ADKINS

Linda

AIDE

Michael

ALEXANDER

Ann b.1884 -
Susan D. b.1881 -

ALLETZHAUSER

Heidi
Lance

ALTAFFER

Lila Virginia

ALTOM

William Reed b.1894 -

ANDERSON

Amy Kristen
Jeremy Mitchell
Jerry Mantell

ARCHER

Gordon Lee
Henry Lee
Henry Lee II
Sarah
William

BABB

Katie White b.1903 - , Sequatchie, TN

BACON

Barbara Jean
Francis Martin b.1923 - , Bradley, TN
Francis Xavier
Frank Eldredge b.1896 - , Polk, TN
Martin Eldredge
Mary Nelle

BAILEY

?
Janice Lynn
Julian

BAKER

Katherine
Thelma b.1918 -

BALDWIN

Emma b.1880 -
Gary
Gary , Jr
Jennifer

BALL

Ezbon Leonard b.1911 -
Helen Inez
Vencia Sue

BARKLEY

Donald Anthony

BATES

Elizabeth Ann
Stanley Richard

BEALL

Carl Frazier
Carl Kristofer
Dorothea Jane
Jennifer Kirsten
Mary Dee
Osborne Preston b.1901 -
Osborne Preston , Jr

BEAN

Della b.1883 - , , TN
James A. b.1856 - , Hamilton, TN
Maxi d.1892 -

BECHTEL

Beth Ann
Bryan Moore
Gary

BEELER

John George b.1876 -
John Gray b.1908 -
John Joseph
Rebecca Anne

BELL

Frances Elva
Judge Lee b.1915 -
Lillian Louise
Martha Marie b.1923 -
Mary Jo
Mary Lee
William Lee b.1897 -

BEYER

Richard

BIGGIO

Nan

BLACK

Bruce
Donald
Donna Kay
Elmira Moore b.1820 -

BLACKFORD

Maurene

BLEVINS

Charles Vance
Deborah Ann
Dianna Cheryl
Donna Elizabeth
William Arnold
William Tracy

BLUME

Bill

BODKIN

Mary Lucretia

BOGER

Susan

BOHANAN

Jimmie b.1895 -

BOLTON

Brenda L.
Charles
Elsie
Eugene
Myrna L.
Shafter Lee

BOMAR

David Lee
David Lee , Jr

BOND

Rosanna b.1823 - , McMinn, TN

BORST

Marla
Richard

BOWMAN

Richard Lee

BOYD

Betty Kay
Ernest
Frank b.1911 -
Joan
John Lawrence
May
Robert Lea
Sylvia
Thomas Lea b.1878 -
Victoria

BRAWLEY

Zelma Lula

BREWER

Betty Jean
Clarence
Curtis F. b.1916 - , Knox, KY
Curtis Fred
George b.1879 - , , NY
Harold
James
Linda
Maude Ethel
Miriam Eunice b.1913 - , Knox, KY
Walter b.1909 -
Wilson Green b.1917 - , Harlan, KY

BRIDGES

Linda

BRISCOE

Annie
Elder H.
Helen
William Howard
William M. b.1868 -

BROWN

Bill
Iris Susan
Joseph Earl b.1927 - Broomtown, Cherokee, AL
Joseph Earl , Jr
Leah Victoria

BROWNING

Cynthia Marie
Joe William b.1921 -
Joe William

BRYAN

Sarah Elisabeth "Bettie" b.1849 - , McMinn, TN

BRYANT

Dorothy T. b.1872 - , , GA
John Frazier
W. Morris
William Morris , Jr

BUCHANAN

Barbara

BUCKLEY

Joe Ross
Joe Ross , Jr
Sheila Ann

BUNCH

Harry Sheron
Harry Sullivan
Sheron Sue

BURDICK

Sylvan

BURKE

Benjamin
Benjamin Teriel
Maureen Mary
Paul David

BURNS

Gerald

BUSCHUR

Lynn

BYRD

Alicia Cecile
Buddy Cecil
Sarah Elizabeth

CALDWELL

Lee -
Mossie A. b.1911 -

CANNON

Hazel

CARLE

James Edward
Lea Anne

CARLTON

Joanne
Sandra

CARPENTER

Samme
Thomas Henry b.1912 -

CARR

Albert Frazier
Christopher
Hugh
Hugh , Jr
Jason F.
Ryan F.

CARRIS

Eugene V.

CARROLL

Benjamin Clayton
John P.

CARTER

Alice -
Charles b.1870 -
Cora
Edna Mae b.1918 -
John H. b.1873 -
John H. II
John H. III
John H. IV
Karen
Lola
Madge
Mary H.
Robert
Samuel M. b.1868 -
William Houston b.1845 -
William Houston , Jr b.1877 -
William N.
Willouise

CASTELLO

?
Jamie
JoAnne
Mario
Onofre
Thomas

CASTOR

Vicky

CATE

Alice Caroline
Alice Elizabeth
Amanda Lea
Amy Rose
Anna Lea b.1881 -
Anna Lea
Ashlee Anne
Beulah Rosanne b.1920 - , Bradley, TN
Beulah Rosanne (R) b.1920 - , Bradley, TN
Brian Christian
Byron Lee
Byron Lee , Jr
Chana
Charles Cushman
Charles Murray
Christie Lee
Clifford Julian b.1871 -
Clifford Kennedy b.1910 - Del Rio, , TX
Clifford Kennedy , Jr
Clifford Kennedy III
David Julian
Deanna Jill
Dennis Julian b.1899 -
Diana Michele
Elizabeth
Erasmus Ervin b.1900 -
Fred Thomas b.1903 -
Harlowe Wayland b.1868 -
Hazel Deene
James Baldwin b.1901 - , Bradley, TN
James Dennis
James Jacob
James Lea b.1899 - Little Rock, , AR
James Lea , Jr
James Murray
James Robert
Jennifer Ann
John Griffin
John Mitchell
John Patterson b.1914 - , Bradley, TN
John Price
John Watson b.1876 -
John Watson , Jr b.1916 - , Bradley, TN
John Woodrow
Julian b.1907 - , Bradley, TN
Julian O'Hair b.1907 - Little Rock, , AR
Julian Rich
Julie Ann
Lee Allen
Leigh Ann
Mary Allison
Mary Catherine
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Sue
Mary Virginia b.1901 - Little Rock, , AR
Matthew Singleton
Nathalie Elizabeth
Patrick O'Hair
Paul Christian
Paul Lea
Paula Suzanne
Rachel Catherine
Robert Allen b.1872 -
Robert Hutsell
Robert Simmons b.1905 - , Bradley, TN
Rosa Elisabeth b.1889 -
Roscoe Simmons b.1876 - , Bradley, TN
Roscoe Simmons , Jr b.1906 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1910 - , Bradley, TN
Susan
Thomas Mitchell
Waldo
Weber Bond b.1873 -
William Lea b.1840 -

CHAMBERS

Marvin Lee b.1914 -
Mary Marlee

CHAMBLISS

John Christopher
John Gordon

CHASE

David Scott
Dawn Lucinda
Harry McClure
Harry Theodore
Harry Theodore , Jr
Rebecca Ann

CHILDS

Ava B. b.1896 -

CHITTENDEN

Ben Myers
Don
Fay
Helen Margaret b.1926 -
Marlene
Myers Ben
Tom

CHITWOOD

Melanie

CHOISES

Jenny

CHURCH

Frank G. -

CLARK

Walter G. III

CLIETT

Nancy

CLOWES

David G.
George
James Russell

COFFEY

Don S.

COHN

Frances Elizabeth b.1906 -

COLE

G. W. -

COLEMAN

Benjamin Franklin b.1864 - , Hamilton, TN
Earl Wallace
Fred b.1888 -
General Sheridan b.1907 -
Gertrude E. b.1890 -
Harry F. b.1893 - , Hamilton, TN
Maude
Nettie b.1887 - , Hamilton, TN
Paul Hezekiah b.1892 -
Pearl b.1897 -
Wayne Franklin b.1901 - , Hamilton, TN

COLLINS

Cindy
Darlene

COLWICK

William Christopher
William Joseph Kyle

CONELISON

Dale
Nancy Cynthia

CONNER

Arvis Ray
Kimberly Ann
Stanley Ray

CONNOR

Effie

COOK

Barbara
Carolyn Lee
Daniel Lewis
David Scott
Gary
Jennifer Anna
Laurie Hollingsworth
Susannah Helen

COPELAND

Margaret

COXE

Michael Paul Morgan
Michael Paul Morgan , Jr
Stephen Chase Lewis

CRAFT

Cora b.1878 -

CRAIG

Sherrian

CRAIGHEAD

Margaret m.1865 - , Hamilton, TN

CRANDALL

Lucinda

CROSS

Edwin
Edwin , Jr
James
Sandra Faye

CROWDER

Malinda -

CRUTCHFIELD

Wilma b.1922 -

CULTEN

Kathleen

CUMMINGS

Jeanine

CUNNINGHAM

Jack
Jason Hays
Richard Jai

CURTIS

Lizzie Pearl b.1879 - , , GA

DALE

Craig
James
Karen

DALTON

Edna b.1898 -

DARR

Allen b.1885 - , , KY
Bernard Jones b.1895 - , , KY
Ethel Moore b.1880 - , , TN
Eunice b.1893 - , , KY
Gifford b.1897 -
Ila
Julian
Maude Evangeline b.1875 - , , GA
Norman b.1879 - , , NC
Renee
Talmadge Franklin
Timothy P. b.1842 - , , VA
Walton Gillis b.1888 - , , KY
Winona

DAUGHTERY

James Harry
Sonny b.1940 -
Wanda Lou

DAVIS

Betty
Juanita
Juanita
Lee
Willard b.1911 -
Willard

DENTON

Juanita

DEW

Albert Forrest
Daisy
Daniel
DeWayne
Dewitt Talmadge b.1892 -
Joella
Paulanna
Richard

DEWEESE

Christine

DEWITT

Marvin D.

DIXON

Elizabeth Kathleen
Shirley J.
William Thomas b.1902 -

DONALDSON

Dianne
George Ancil
Jon Mayhew
Jon Pershing b.1918 -
Sally Anne

DORSEY

Winfred Anderson

DUBOIS

Hugh Theodore b.1907 -
Hugh Victor b.1879 -

DUDLEY

Elizabeth Pearle
Thomas -

DUFF

William Horace

DUMAS

Lori Michelle

DUNCAN

Lena b.1915 -
Mary Louise b.1899 -
Waymon Randall

DUNLAP

Geneva Gertrude b.1860 - , , AL

DYER

Jane

EARLE

Joan b.1915 -

EARLS

Don
Shaun Edwiena

EDINGTON

Mary Elizabeth

EDMONDSON

Dechard
Gwyn Cecille
Hugh b.1905 -
Lamont
Stephen

EDWARDS

Alyce Curtis b.1907 -
Caroline Julian
Charles David
Charles Glen b.1905 -
Charles Glen , Jr
Cora Lee
Dora Mae b.1890 -
Edgar Arthur b.1877 -
Edgar Kennedy
Edward Arthur
Eva Cathleen
Jeffrey Glen
Lura Maude b.1910 -
Marian Elizabeth
Nancy Elaine b.1929 -
Raymond Kibler b.1899 -
Ruth Ann b.1920 -
Ruth Ellen
Timothy
Victor Alonzo b.1902 -

EIFFERT

Frank S. b.1891 -

ELDRIDGE

Edna

ELLISON

Rosemarie

ERREA

Andrea

ERRETTE

Virginia

EVANSHINE

Bernard
Bette
Clifford
Kimberly
Patricia
William

FARRIS

Elizabeth J. b.1844 - , , GA

FEWELL

James Reid

FILLAUER

Frances Kay b.1950 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
John Parks b.1959 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
Rita Ann
William Keys b.1920 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
William Keys II

FILLER

Clyde b.1907 -

FINCH

Maud -

FITZPATRICK

Burch Henry , Jr

FLEMING

Melvin Neil
Wallie Taylor
Wilma Anne

FOSTER

Charles
Charles Robert
Elizabeth Oleta

FOURNIER

Earline Priscilla

FOX

Esther Louise

FRANCICUS

Patricia

FRANCISCO

Cynthia Louise

FRANK

Robert H.

FRANKLIN

Connie Lee

FRAZIER

Allison Elizabeth
Alva Julian b.1879 - , Bradley, TN
Alva Whittle b.1907 - Chattanooga, Hamilton, TN
Alva William
Anne Elizabeth
Anthony Warren
Ashley Brooke
Barbara Nelle
Barbara Ruth
Betty Jean b.1933 - Johnson City, Washington, TN
Carl Whitworth
Carlos Julian b.1883 - , Bradley, TN
Christy Lee
Craig
David Allen
David Allen
Donna Jean
Donna Marie
Donna Ruth
Eustis Julian b.1881 - , Bradley, TN
Frances Isabel
Francis "Frank" Asbury b.1851 - , , TN
Francis Asbury b.1909 - , Knox, TN
Gordon William
Jack David b.1919 - Lenoir City, , TN
James David
James Leslie
Jason Michael
Jeffrey Phillip
Jenny Lee
Julia Anna
Kathy
Kristen Grace
Leslie
Leslie Carlos
Leslie Nicholls b.1918 - , Bradley, TN
Linda Kaye
Marshall Francis b.1907 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
Marshall Francis , Jr b.1937 - Oneida, Scott, TN
Marshall Francis III
Martha Corinne
Martha Irene
Mary Alice
Mary Cordelia b.1914 - , Bradley, TN
Mary Eloise
Maud b.1877 - , Bradley, TN
Michael Phillip
Mildred Whitworth b.1917 - , Bradley, TN
Murrell Julian b.1912 - Knoxville, Knox, TN
Nancy
Naomi Rosanne
Neal
Nellie Agnes b.1905 - , Bradley, TN
Philip Carlos
Phyllis Sue
Rachel Catherine
Rachel Elizabeth
Rebecca Ann
Richard Reneau b.1918 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
Richard Reneau (R) b.1918 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
Richard Reneau , Jr
Ruth Eloise b.1905 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
Shirley Lois
Wesley Clark
William Dexter b.1924 - , Loudon, TN
Winfred Julian b.1876 - , Bradley, TN
Winfred Rice b.1914 - , Bradley, TN

FREEMAN

Donald N.
Douglas Kirk
Jeffrey Todd
Mark Allen

FRESHOUR

Clarence Albert
Donna Jean
Richard Stephen

GAILEY

George Millard b.1856 -
George Millard b.1889 -
Martha Jane b.1885 -

GAMBLE

Mary Elizabeth b.1847 - , , TN

GAMBLIN

?
John
Patricia
Tony

GARLAND

Jean

GARNER

Daisy Danielle
David Clifton
James Daniel
James Daniel II
Madison Leigh
Stephen Paul
Zachery Kai

GARREN

Lori
Roy
Tommie

GATTIS

Jewell

GEE

Bonnie L.
David Michael
Henry Day b.1881 -
Julian
Sandra

GERRY

Marilyn

GIBBS

David Allen
Kelli Noel
Mark Allen

GILBERT

Mack b.1907 -
Mary Alyce

GILLELAND

Ann Hollingsworth
Jack
Mary Mack

GILLILAND

Ann

GILMAN

Herbert Lester b.1895 -

GOINS

Don Hubert
Dorothy

GOODMAN

Mary Elizabeth b.1883 -

GOODNER

Annie Victoria

GOODWIN

Patti

GOOLSBEE

Rheba Marie b.1905 -

GRAVES

John
Julian

GRAVITT

Donna Lynn
Nancy Elizabeth
Ray
Sylvia Rene

GRAY

Chreyl M.
Kathleen L.

GREEN

Kathy

GRIFFIN

Martha Annette b.1879 - Clarksville, , AR

GRIGSBY

Blanche
Charles J.
Joseph Anderson b.1866 - White Horn, Hawkins, TN
Joseph Anderson , Jr
Karol Juno b.1893 -
Lois
Wiley Julian b.1895 -
Wiley Julian , Jr b.1923 -

GRUM

Allen Frederick b.1896 - , , VT
Allen Frederick , Jr
Allen Frederick III
Carrie Lynn
Christopher Jay
Clifford Julian
David Patterson
Nathalie Virginia
Patrick Neal
Stacy Lea

GUFFEY

Ruby

GUIMOND

Mark

GUTHRIE

Bill
Clara Juno
Dawn
Elizabeth b.1858 -
Glenn b.1897 -
Glynn Ann
Harry Rush
James A. P. b.1824 - , , KY
James Ray b.1901 -
Jimmy
Juno m.1896 -
Larry d.1969 -
Lee
Malinda Lou b.1855 -
Mary Alice b.1853 -
Mary Emma b.1899 -
Mildred Ann
Robert Rush
Ronald Reid
Rush Benjamin b.1857 -
Scotty
Sue
Susan
Thomas R. b.1860 -
Thomas Ralph
Thomas Ralph , Jr
Thomas Urban
Will
William C. b.1862 -

HACKETT

Mary b.1910 -

HAGEWOOD

Andrew Benjamin
Billy Wayne
Stephen Mark

HAGGARD

Edwina Julian b.1900 -
Ellen
Jane
Judith Rose
Lester Shelton
Lester Shelton , Jr
Mary Ruth
Robert Julian
Tiffany Donnell
William Oscar b.1871 -
William Oscar , Jr b.1907 -
Willie Mae
Zona Wilson

HAIL

Edith b.1911 -

HALE

Marietta b.1917 -

HALL

Sharon

HAM

Cara Rosanne
Jerry Timmons

HAMBRIGHT

Rebecca Ann

HAMBY

Callie Leeta b.1907 -

HAMILTON

Cecil
Elmer -
Harris -
Patricia Lynn
Thomas

HAMMONTREE

Cynthia Lynn
James F.
Sylvia Jane

HARBERSON

Harris -

HARBISON

?

HARRELL

Geraldine b.1922 -
Prince

HARRIS

Albert , Jr b.1878 -
Albert M. b.1846 - , , GA
Alice b.1877 -
Homer N.
Karl N.
William b.1876 -

HAWK

Christie Cathlene
Dan Parker
Elizabeth Ann
Janet Lynn
Julia Elizabeth
Kathryn Janice
Louise Alice b.1866 -
Peggy Ann
Robert James b.1907 -
Robert James
Robert Julian

HAYS

Charles Eric
Christopher Scott
Joseph Charles
Linda Sue
Matlock D. b.1916 -
Robert Newton
Terri Lynn
Timothy Lance
William Matlock

HEAD

Arthur b.1884 -

HEGMANN

Edward H. II

HEIDENFORS

Margot

HEIMER

Alice Eileen
Archie Haas
Frederick Carl
Katrina Ann
Mary Christine
Thomas Wayne

HEITERT

Daniel Patrick

HENDERSON

Rebecca Jane b.1836 -

HENDRIX

Amelia Louise
Christopher Robert
Courtney Lois
Frank L.
Frank Leonard , Jr
Hollie Caitlin
Laura Conwell
Leigh Frazier
Leslie Thomas
Lois Ann
Thomas Winfield

HENRY

?
Albert
John
Julia Ann b.1856 -
Philmore Green b.1836 -
Sarah Caroline b.1858 -

HERFORD

Judith

HEWITT

Brenda Louise
Henry Otis b.1916 - , , NC
Loyd Lee

HICKMAN

Bethena b.1883 -
Billy Gene b.1945 - , Hamilton, TN
Billy Juanita d.1971 -
Bobby Elaine
Carl
Carl Abel b.1913 -
David Connor
David O'Dell b.1861 - Graysville, Rhea, TN
Frances Marie
Ida Mae b.1887 -
James William b.1896 - Soddy, Hamilton, TN
Jessie Ruth
Mary Catherine
Mary Elizabeth b.1890 - Soddy, Hamilton, TN
Mary Grace b.1919 -
Mitchell Lewis b.1920 -
Patricia Ann b.1946 -
Randall Lewis
Robert Edward b.1916 - , Hamilton, TN
Samuel Henry b.1892 - Soddy, Hamilton, TN
Sarah Elizabeth
Stephen Ray
Thomas Rex
Winnie Irene b.1901 - Soddy, Hamilton, TN

HICKS

Neta M. b.1921 -

HILL

Georgia

HILT

Debby
Randy
Richard
Tammy

HIMASSE

Carol
Joe
Linda
Nancy

HIXSON

Hester
James Foster b.1846 -
Robert E.
Sarah S.

HODGES

Ruth Anne

HODGINS

Virginia

HOLMES

Alberta D. b.1893 -
Bernice Jewel b.1899 - Vinemount, , AL
Isol b.1901 -
John H. b.1866 - , , AL
Johnnie Blanche b.1919 - Vinemount, , AL
Julian Boyd b.1905 -
Lavelle b.1908 - Vinemount, , AL
Lavern b.1908 - Vinemount, , AL
Leldon b.1903 - Vinemount, , AL
Mardis b.1898 - Vinemount, , AL
Michael Wayne b.1943 - Wilsonville, , AL
Phillip Raphael
Rodney Lance
Thomas C. b.1859 - , , AL

HOUSE

Phelix

HOWARD

Anne
Lena b.1881 -
Rebecca Jane b.1882 -
Walter b.1880 -
Washington d.1943 -
William Britton b.1855 -
Wilma

HUBBARD

Sarah Emma b.1872 -

HUDSON

Kathryn Bailey b.1908 -

HUFFINE

Rachel b.1917 -

HUGHES

Beatrice
Euna Bell
Francis Gideon
William Jerome b.1884 - , Hamilton, TN

HULME

Richard Wayne

HUNT

Mary Elizabeth

HUNTER

Benjamin
Daniel
Norma Kathleen
Paul
Red Byrd

HUTCHENSON

Ann
Dick
Don
Helen Russel
Karen

HUTCHESON

Beulah b.1916 - , Hamilton, TN

HUTSELL

Della Eramus b.1884 -
Erasmus Taylor b.1847 -
Etha Ophelia b.1879 -
Minnie Lee b.1878 -
Samme Julian b.1888 -
Susan Mabra b.1881 -

HUTTO

Eunice b.1904 - Aniston, , AL

HYSINGER

Lucy

IACUZZO

Kathleen Ann

INGLE

Flossie m.1902 -

INGRAM

Glenda

INMAN

Dorthula b.1887 -

IRICK

Elizabeth
Gussie
John
Margaret
Shirley
Tom
William T.

IRSIK

Daryl

JACKSON

Alexander
John

JAHN

William Frederick b.1888 - Harborg, , Germany

JAMES

Stella Jean

JENKINS

Chase Callahan
Kristin Alexandra
William Franklin , Jr

JENNINGS

Elizabeth Ann

JOHNS

William Paul "Ted" b.1908 -

JOHNSON

Alan
Beth Ann
Betty Doris
Claude Dixon b.1885 -
Dane
Deborah Edington
Delta Kathryn
Dorothy Elizabeth
Edith Pauline b.1911 - Cullman, , AL
Elizabeth Ann
Harry Caldwell b.1899 - Dayton, Rhea, TN
Harry Caldwell , Jr
Helen Louise
James Andrew
James Emmett
James Emmett , Jr
Julian Carol
Mary Nelle
Nancy
Pamela Ann
Robert Anthony
Robert V.
Tony
Wayne

JOHNSTON

Alice Ann b.1879 -
Amanda L.
Annie Mack b.1892 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
Brenda
Carole
Caroline
Clifton Lowell b.1914 - Somerset, Pulaski, KY
Clifton Marceni b.1885 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
Dorothy b.1915 -
Elizabeth
Emily b.1923 - Somerset, Pulaski, KY
Gary Burke
Gregg b.1943 -
Gregory Rosser
Harris
Herman Everett b.1911 - Chattanooga, Hamilton, TN
James "Jay" Hackett
James Harvey b.1858 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
James Harle b.1889 - Tyner, Hamilton, TN
James Hunter b.1913 -
Jeanne Harvey b.1918 - Somerset, Pulaski, KY
Jeffrey D.
Jeremy Robert
Judith Sears
Judy A.
Julian Adelia b.1902 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
Julian Sears b.1916 - Somerset, Pulaski, KY
Julie
Louis
Margaret
Margaret Belle b.1920 - Cleveland, , OH
Michelle Renee
Myrtle Beatrice b.1881 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
Patricia Andrews
Paul Chambers b.1912 -
Robert
Robert Carl
Ruth
Rylma Elice b.1913 -
Tamara S.
Warren Bishop b.1882 -
Warren Lamar b.1908 - Chattanooga, Hamilton, TN
Wheeler R. "Doc" , Jr b.1914 - Cleveland, , OH
Wheeler Roger "Doc" b.1887 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
Wheeler Roger III
Zachery Allen

JONES

Catherine Margaret
Chris Johnston
David William
Donna Carol
Edith
Heather Caroline
Joseph Boyle b.1939 - Memphis, Shelby, TN
Joseph Boyle , Jr
Judith Carol
Julie Ann
Kevin Harris
Kimberly Gayle
Laura Marie
Madeline Cynthia
Nora Belle b.1888 -
Patrick Joseph
Rebecca Suzanne
Shannon Humphrey
Shannon Marie
Sharon Angela
William Harris
William Logan

JORDAN

Elizabeth Louelsie (Elsie) b.1897 - , Dekalb, AL

JULIAN

Aaron Samuel b.1912 -
Ada Estelle b.1873 - , , AL
Ada Lynn
Adeliah b.1866 - , , AL
Alaric Allen b.1875 -
Alice -
Alice Lee b.1913 -
Alma Virginia b.1863 -
Ann b.1818 - , Blount, TN
Anna May
Annie Laura b.1866 -
Anthony b.1842 -
Anthony A. b.1871 - , , AL
Avis Virginia b.1911 - Spring City, , TN
Ben Garrett
Bernice
Bertha b.1878 -
Bertha J. b.1884 -
Betty Jo
Beulah Bryan b.1876 - , Bradley, TN
Billy Dee
Carl Louis
Carol Jeanette
Cecil Glendon
Charles Blaine b.1894 -
Charles Wright b.1879 - Knoxville, Knox, TN
Charles Wright
Clarissa Patterson b.1861 -
Clyde b.1896 - , Bradley, TN
Dixie E. b.1869 - , Marshall, Alabama
Dora Ida b.1875 -
Dorothy b.1843 -
Dorothy Geraldine b.1921 -
Earl b.1898 -
Edith
Elbert L. b.1890 -
Elizabeth b.1841 -
Elizabeth
Ella b.1874 - , , AR
Ella Paulina b.1858 - , , TN
Emma b.1874 - , , AR
Emma -
Ernest S.
Ernest Simpson b.1892 - , Bradley, TN
Ettabell b.1877 -
Fanny Adelia b.1860 - Tyner, Hamilton, TN
Florence Emmaline
Frances Lutitia b.1855 - , Bradley, TN
Francis Alexander b.1855 - , , TN
Francis Thomas
Franklin Alexander
Geneva G.
George b.1812 - , Rutherford, NC
George Edwards
George Houston b.1840 - , , TN
George Marvin b.1879 - , Morgan, Alabama
Georgia A.
Gertrude Lee b.1881 - , Morgan, Alabama
Gladys
Gladys Elizabeth
Gladys L. b.1897 -
Glenn Hyder b.1896 - Abilene, , TX
Glenn Marcenia
Gussie
Harriett Evaline b.1869 -
Hassie A. b.1884 - , Morgan, Alabama
Hattie Mae b.1903 -
Helen Faulkner
Homer F.
Hugh Marvin
Hugh McCarroll b.1881 -
Ida Gertrude b.1871 - , Hamilton, TN
Isham , Jr b.1869 -
Isham B. b.1852 - , , TN
Isham Sherrill b.1834 - , Blount, TN
Isom b.1795 - , Rutherford, NC
James Anderson b.1850 - , Bradley, TN
James Anthony b.1861 -
James Henegar b.1841 - , , TN
James M. b.1837 - , Blount, TN
Jay William
Jennie E. b.1886 - , Morgan, Alabama
Jessie Lenora b.1868 -
Jessie M. b.1880 -
Jessie Rachel b.1862 -
Jill Johanna
Joe Johnson b.1910 -
Joel b.1869 -
Johannah Elisabeth "Lizzie" b.1845 - , McMinn, TN
John b.1814 - , Rutherford, NC
John b.1875 - , , AR
John -
John C. b.1848 - , , TN
John Farris b.1875 -
John H.
John Martin b.1842 - , McMinn, TN
John Malcolm
John Murphy b.1858 -
John Murphy b.1881 -
John Patterson b.1849 -
Josephine
Josephine Mackie b.1873 -
Julia A. b.1876 - , Morgan, Alabama
Kathleen b.1898 - , Bradley, TN
Kathleen Della b.1907 -
Kathleen Glenda
Laura Angie b.1888 -
Lewis Isham b.1910 - La Wando, , New Mexico
Lillie M. b.1873 - , , TN
Lonnie Roscoe b.1890 - , , AL
Lula M. b.1871 - , , AR
Lura Beatrice b.1864 -
Mabel b.1891 - , Bradley, TN
Maggie L. b.1878 -
Malcolm Glendon b.1882 - Cotaca, , Alabama
Malinda Darthula b.1872 -
Marcena R. b.1868 - , Marshall, Alabama
Marsena Frank b.1861 - , Bradley, TN
Marsena Lovelace b.1841 - , McMinn, TN
Marsena Richardson b.1815 - , Rutherford, NC
Martha Ann b.1843 - , Hamilton, TN
Martha Lee b.1868 -
Martin Luther b.1870 -
Marvin Darr b.1877 - , , TN
Mary A. b.1880 -
Mary Adaline b.1835 -
Mary Angie b.1846 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1837 - , , TN
Mary Jane b.1867 -
Mattie A. b.1861 -
Maud
Mildred Ezora
Minnie E. b.1883 - , , TX
Nancy Angeline b.1860 -
Nelle Bradley b.1886 -
Nettie E. b.1874 -
Ora May b.1875 -
Oscar Luther b.1871 - , , AL
Paul Eugene b.1900 -
Pauline Cunningham b.1844 - , , TN
Randolph Ben
Rebecca b.1823 - , Blount, TN
Rebecca Ann b.1847 - , McMinn, TN
Ressa Blanche b.1888 -
Reuben E.
Richardson b.1866 -
Robert DeWayne
Robert French b.1890 - , Bradley, TN
Robert Isom
Robert Isom , Jr
Robert Marsena
Robert Patterson b.1821 - , Blount, TN
Rose Edna b.1879 -
Ross Parker b.1907 - , Bradley, TN
Roy
Ruby I. b.1887 -
Rubye Elizabeth b.1895 -
Rudy Mae
Sallie M. b.1873 - , Blount, AL
Samuel b.1819 - , Blount, TN
Samuel b.1865 -
Samuel Bond b.1860 -
Samuel Daily b.1846 - , , TN
Samuel Henderson b.1857 - , Hamilton, TN
Sarah Alice b.1880 -
Sarah Ellen "Sallie" b.1858 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1864 -
Sarah McCamy b.1839 - , , TN
Sarepta Alice b.1852 -
Shelley b.1874 -
Sophronia Eulalia b.1851 - , , TN
Susan Esther b.1855 -
Susan Mowbrey b.1856 - , Bradley, TN
Travis
Trixie L.
Urban Bond b.1876 -
Velmer b.1916 -
Vicky Belle
Waldo Bond b.1886 -
Walter DeWitt b.1915 - La Wando, , NM
William Armes b.1870 -
William Crowder b.1878 -
William H. b.1874 - , , AL
William Isom b.1840 -
Willie b.1915 -


Surname List