The Descendants of Isom JULIAN

Name Index


KALTENBACH

Elizabeth Jane

KAYLOR

Karen Denise

KEATHEY

Robert

KEITH

Steve

KELLEY

Nathan clay b.1895 -

KEMMEL

Sue

KENNEDY

Mary Ruth

KERNS

Marjorie Fay

KESTNER

Faith

KIBLER

Jane Elizabeth
Mary Ann
Mary Catherine b.1909 -
Mary Frances b.1847 - , , TN
Maude Anna b.1879 -
Minnie Lea
Raymond O. b.1874 -
Samuel b.1843 - , Washington, TN
Samuel L.

KILE

Alecia
Johnny
Richard
Richard

KILPATRICK

Don M.
Michael Scott

KIND

Jennifer

KING

Anissa Jill
Brett Alexander
Eulis William b.1914 -
Glenda Carol
Harris Clifton b.1889 -
Howard William
Mary Lou
Mary Lou
Victoria Lynn

KISLING

Thomas

KLUMPE

Eric

KVARREN

Erik
Erik Sven
Katherine

LAMBERT

Linda

LAND

Maude b.1884 -

LANFORD

Broadus Madison b.1906 -
Peggy Jo
Phyllis Ann

LANGE

Amanda Christine

LANKFORD

Norris

LARSON

Alice Lilly Rose

LEAMON

Laura Ellen b.1857 -

LEFERRY

Louise

LEGON

Nancy

LEMING

Earl

LEWIS

David O'Dell b.1921 -
John Mitchell b.1882 -
Juanita Barksdale b.1919 -
Myrtle Lillian

LIMBURG

Helen Duncan

LITE

Beverly Jeanne
Lynda Cheryl b.1956 - Greenville, , SC
Milton b.1922 -

LOEFFLER

Grace

LONG

Lois Ann

LORD

Leslie Greenlief b.1896 -

LOTSPEICH

Charles Clark b.1903 -

LOVELADY

Angela
Charles Coke b.1876 -
Charles Wayne
Christine b.1913 -
Corness
Esther A. b.1865 -
George J. b.1866 - , , TN
Glenn
Horace
Hubert b.1879 -
James Gideon b.1862 - , , TN
Jerome b.1828 -
Jerome b.1909 -
Joseph Henry b.1868 - , , TN
Katherine b.1859 -
Laura A. b.1873 -
Lois
Marsha
Mary "Mollie" b.1857 -
Melvina b.1871 -
Merril
Pauline b.1860 -
Sarah
Venice
William Marshall b.1918 - , Hamilton, TN

LOW

Danny Moon

LOWE

Viola Dean

LOWRY

Erin Elizabeth
Joanna Carol
John Alfred

LUPER

Albert T. b.1914 -
Amy
Frances Elisabeth
James Arthur
Kelly

LUTTRELL

Hugh Evelyn b.1920 - Knoxville, Knox, TN

M'IKANATHA

Nkuchia

MACKIE

Lula A. b.1862 -
William H. -

MANLY

Betty Cate
Frances Ann
Frank Thomas b.1909 - , Grainger, TN
Jeanette Bryan
Julia Galloway b.1944 -

MANN

Karen

MARGRAVES

Helen Louise b.1901 -

MARLER

Alta Juanita
Charles Ray
Elsie Della
Feires Manerva -
Greta Elizabeth
Jennell Kay
Mary Martha
Patty Ray
Ray Cuthbert b.1904 -
Richard William
Thomas Alanzo b.1877 - , James, TN

MAROCCO

Bruce Curtis b.1958 -
Craig
Roger b.1911 - Italy
Roger , Jr

MARSHALL

Bertha Irene b.1879 -

MARTIN

Sylvia S.

MARTINEZ

Manuela

MASKER

Art
Emily
Kimberly
Sarah

MASON

Anne Catherine
Robert Miles
Robert Miles , Jr

MASTEN

John Weiser

MATHIS

Helen Willoughby

MATLAND

Margaret "Peggy" b.1907 -

MATTHEWS

Frances Lucille b.1891 -

MAXWELL

Elijah b.1858 -
Harold
James Isom b.1885 -

MAY

Creston
James Richard b.1880 - , , TN
Juanita b.1932 -

MAYES

Andrew Harlan
Larry

MAYEZ

Florentina Cueto Y

MAYHEW

Ancil Cate b.1906 - Fort Worth, , TX
Anna Lea
Arthur Blackburn b.1879 - Wellington, , KS
Elisabeth b.1911 - Uvalde, , TX

MCAMIS

Russell

MCCAMY

William b.1819 - , , TN

MCCLINE

Gail

MCCLURE

Edd -
Edith
Margaret
Mary Fulton b.1907 - Horseshoe Bend, Hawkins, TN

MCCORMICK

Agnes Bohanon d.1972 -

MCCULLOUGH

Maude Rebecca b.1884 -

MCDARIS

John Robert b.1884 -
Miriam Roberta b.1911 -
Wanda Wilson b.1914 -

MCDONALD

Anne Curtis
Barnie Langford b.1917 -
Barnie Langford III
Charles Clark
Colin
Sophia Price
Timothy
Timothy Whitfield II

MCDOWELL

Louise -

MCGILL

Ola b.1890 - , , TN

MCGREGOR

Jean Louise

MCGUKIN

John Felix b.1899 -
John Gary b.1933 -

MCKAMEY

Minnie -

MCKINNEY

?
Davis Lee m.1898 -
John William b.1904 -
Laura Ann
Lillie
Lisa Lynn
Ottis

MCKINSTREY

William Lawrence , Jr

MCLAIN

Ada L. b.1877 -
Addie Jane b.1881 -
Ann b.1894 -
Beulah Jewell b.1905 -
Calvin E.
Carl Henry b.1898 -
David Chester b.1886 -
David Crockett b.1834 -
David Garrison b.1862 -
Earl F. b.1907 -
Effie
Huston H. b.1869 -
Isaac J. b.1857 -
James A. b.1873 -
James Edward
James Timothy b.1888 -
John S. b.1895 -
Julian Lake b.1887 -
Lela May b.1886 -
Lennie
Leona Elva b.1890 -
Lillie Gertrude b.1891 -
Lula C. b.1868 -
Lura A. b.1880 -
Mary A. b.1867 -
Maud Estelle
Ora b.1882 -
Oscar Lee b.1883 -
Pearl b.1890 -
Susannah b.1836 -
Wallace Roy b.1900 -
William b.1871 -
William D. b.1893 -
Winfred b.1885 -

MCNICHOLS

Adrienne Beth
Michael Sean
Timothy P.

MEARS

John
Virgil

MERRILL

Janet

MERRITT

Lola m.1921 -

MILLER

Barbara Rose
Beverly
Clarence b.1907 -
Darren Lee
Elva Clarice
Kenneth Lee
Leona Oteen
Margie
Martha Joan
Melissa
Otis Clarence
Otis Clarence , Jr
Scott
Stacy Ann
Stephanie Marie
Taffy Dee
Tammy Christine
Timothy Clarence
Tracy Lynn

MILLICAN

Pearl

MILLION

Benjamin Sullivan
Deborah Lynn
Edith Lynn
Harry Lee b.1904 -
Harry Lee , Jr
Harry Lee III

MITCHELL

Frances
Susan H. b.1843 -

MIZUMOTO

Yoshiyuki

MOGGIO

Edwin M.

MONTGOMERY

Jenny Rebecca
Robert N.
Sarah Lynn
Virginia

MOORE

Bill Barnes
Bill Simmons b.1944 -
Jack Barnes
John Barnes
Nancy Ann
Paulina A. b.1829 -
Sarah Elizabeth

MORELAND

Adelia C. b.1865 -
Charles Spurgeon b.1894 -
George M. b.1866 -
Grover J.
Larkin C. b.1834 - , , TN
Maude B.
Samuel H. b.1869 -

MORELOCK

Jefferson Davis IV
Jefferson Davis b.1861 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
Jefferson Davis , Jr b.1896 -
Jefferson Davis III
John Simmons b.1894 -
Kate Elizabeth

MORRISON

Amanda -

MOSELEY

Rebecca Jane
Slater Bivian

MOULTON

Paul b.1896 -
Paul , Jr

MOUNT

Andrew Sullivan
Douglas Newell
Michael Ralph
Ralph E. b.1906 -
William Sullivan b.1042 -

MOYER

Margaret

MURPHY

Bonnie
Dennis
Kyle
Myra
Robin
Sarah b.1810 - , Blount, TN
Sarah A. b.1838 - , , GA

MURRAY

Aimee Janell
Allan d.1999 - Boca Raton, , FL
Anna Louise
Brent Allan
Bryan Daniel
Celina Ruth
David Frazier
Donald Russ
Douglas
Gary
John Walter
Karen Lee
Kathy
Kenneth Wentworth
L.A.
Linda
Michael Cline
Steven Russ
Thomas Allan
Timothy
Todd Allan

MYLIUS

Frieda Catherine b.1902 -

NEAL

Benjamin

NEIGHBORS

Robert Lynn

NELSON

Florence

NETZLEY

Roberta

NEUMAN

Jeff

NEVINS

Patricia

NEYMAN

Carole

NICHOLLS

Lois Blondell b.1893 -

NIPPER

Amy
Jason
Joe
Ruby Agnes

NIX

Margaret Lawrence b.1851 - , , GA

NUNLEY

Dennis Ray
Kenneth Mitchell
Richard Dale
Warren G. b.1920 -

O'CONNER

Marie Therese

O'DONAHOUGH

Denise
Don
Donna Mae
Julianne
Kevin
Michael
Timothy
William

O'DONALD

Samantha b.1862 -

O'DONNELL

Maureen Margaret

O'HAIR

Nathalie Virginia b.1873 - Little Rock, Pulaski, AR

ODEN

Hassie
John Bunyan b.1877 -
Myrtle
Neville b.1906 -

OGLE

Glenda

OLINGER

Katherine

OSBORNE

Brad Allen
Clark Russell
Mary Ann

OWENS

Beulah -

OWNBY

Betty

PAIR

Addie b.1857 - , , TN

PANNELL

Julie Ann
Thomas Asbury IV
Thomas Asbury V

PARIS

Christopher
Gregory
Ralph

PARKER

Hattie Teressa b.1859 - , , TN

PARKS

Anna Lee
Charles Robert b.1920 -
Charles Winstead b.1891 -
Frances Lucille b.1921 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
Harle Lovelace
Harle Lovelace , Jr
Jabel F. b.1846 -
James b.1892 -
James Gideon b.1860 -
Julianne
Kathrine Lucille
Laura Ann
Martha Eileen
Martha Lenora
Mary Ruth
Matthews Julian b.1912 -
Nancy Jean
Robert Gillen b.1899 -
Robert Gillen , Jr
Samuel Julian b.1889 -
Sara Elizabeth
Willard Julian b.1889 -

PASS

Arlin
Carl
Francis E.
George Byron
George Ezekial b.1878 - , , AL
Grace K.

PATTERSON

Eliazbeth b.1794 - , Rutherford, NC
Sydney Jane

PATTON

Mattie b.1887 -

PATTY

Martha Nell

PAULK

Donald LaRay
LaDonna Louise

PAYNE

James Tillman
Lois
Mary Frances b.1912 -
Minnie M. b.1892 -
Ray b.1922 -
Rayburn
Velma b.1920 -

PEARCE

Clara

PEAVYHOUSE

Dorothy June
James Robert
John Brace b.1902 -
Norma Jean

PECK

Elliott Looney b.1917 -
Gertrude Eramus
Lucien Haynes b.1884 -

PEGUES

Virginia b.1911 -

PENNEY

James

PERKINSON

Theodora b.1908 -

PERRY

?
David
Kelly Elizabeth
Paul

PETERSON

Carl Spencer
Elizabeth Ann
James Francis
Spencer C.

PETTY

Martha Marcella
Paul b.1913 -
Samuel Curtis b.1946 -

PHILLIPS

Irene
Treva Anne

PIERCE

Sheran L.

PIERCEY

Maria

PITTMAN

Pauline

PLANK

Elizabeth Ellen
Robert W. , Jr
William A.

PORTER

Grant
J. G. d.1972 -
Mary Ann

POSTELL

Patricia

POTTER

Lorin Jerry

PRESON

George Kline IV

PRESTON

George Kline III

PRICE

Mary Christina b.1916 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN

PRYDE

Janet Ellen
Karen Lee
Robert
Robert Scott
Thomas David
Vicki Lynn

PRYOR

Edna Ann

PULLEN

Amy Frances
Lucy Jennifer
Paul Eugene

PYLE

Delana

QUARLES

Mary b.1883 -

RAMSEY

Jessie Mary
Lela Frances

RATTENBARRY

Janet

RAULSTON

Anthony
Brandon
Sean
Unknown

REDDING

Amy Kathleen
Billy Byron
Billy Byron , Jr

REEDER

"Skipper"
Bonnie
Charles Dellbert d.1943 -
Charles Marler
Cherri
Delbert Thomas
Fred Ray
Janie
John Charles
Larry

RENFRO

Gordon Willingby

RENNER

Robert Patrick

REYES

Elizabeth Erasmo

REYNOLDS

Barney Knowles -
David
Deanna
Delmar Lee
Delmar St. Clair b.1905 -
Joe Lewis
Robert Edward
Wilbur Fayne b.1900 -

RHINEHART

Dale L.
Donna J.
James E.
Kyle Dew

RICE

Charles -
Son b.1856 -

RICH

Mary Alice b.1912 - Herkimer, , NY

RIDDLE

Patricia

RIGGS

Martin Luther b.1853 - Georgetown, , TN

ROARK

Barbara
Betty b.1930 - , Pulaski, KY
Charles Bernard b.1919 - , Pulaski, KY
Charles Michael b.1950 -
David
David O'Bryan
Debra
Delores
Dianne
Earl L. b.1935 -
Edmond
Gene Edmond
Geneva Jane b.1903 - , Pulaski, KY
Grace Ella b.1904 - , Pulaski, KY
Hazel Justine
James
James Julian
James Lisbon b.1873 - , Pulaski, KY
Jemima Inez b.1917 - , Pulaski, KY
Jennifer
Jewell
John Darr
Julian Edmond b.1901 - , Pulaski, KY
Lela Ramona
Lois Anne
Mary Hope b.1912 - , Pulaski, KY
Norton Lisbon b.1906 - , Pulaski, KY
Phyllis
Phyllis
Polly
Randy
Robert
Roland
Ronald
Ronald Lee
Ronald Norton b.1937 -
Ronald Norton , Jr
Ruth E.
Ruth Ila b.1900 - , Pulaski, KY
Timothy
Wilma Rosaline b.1908 - , Pulaski, KY

ROBERSON

Ann Julian
Brian Eldredge
Craig Bacon
William Ervin , Jr

ROBERTS

Clyde A. b.1901 -
Ida -
Jennifer Eugenia
Julian Crowder
Juliana Catherine b.1941 -
Laura Annette
Nicholas Charles
Paul Nicholas
Phillip Julian

ROBINSON

William S. -

RODGERS

Connie
Jesse F. b.1899 -

ROGERS

Howard L.
James
Louise
Marvin Dale
Richard P. b.1891 -

ROSS

Edwin Allen b.1904 -

ROSSER

Elizabeth

RUCKNER

Norma Dean

RUMFLET

Alice

RUSSELL

Jennifer Lynne

RYAN

Lucy Jane b.1882 -
Mary E. b.1872 - , , AL

SANDERS

Lucy b.1853 - , , AL
Mary J. "Mollie" b.1845 - , , AL

SANDIDGE

Maude b.1896 -

SCHLAEGER

Herman Tony

SCHWARTZ

Marcy

SCOTT

Allen
David Jackson
James
Robert
Robert , Jr

SCUDGINS

Dexter
Houston
Jessica

SEABORN

Christie Jacqueline

SEARS

Priscilla Dean
Savella Emmaline "Emma" b.1892 - Dykes, , KY

SEEMAN

Francis Joseph b.1904 -
Sandra

SELF

Curtis Waldo
Earnest Earl b.1902 -
Ellis Marion b.1876 - , , AL
Fred Winford
Hassie Lee b.1905 - , Etowah, AL
Ralph Ellis b.1908 -
Webster Hoy b.1903 - , Etowah, AL
Willie Ruth

SELLS

JoAnne

SENTERS

Anitra Jane
William

SEUME

Mary Ann

SHELL

Paul E.
R. W.
W. A. -
W. Ott b.1913 -

SHELLEY

Kristin Leigh

SHELTON

Dona Janelle
Matilda b.1847 -
Mattie b.1886 -

SHERRILL

Rebecca b.1836 -

SHORT

Laraine

SHUGART

Chita Elizabeth b.1901 -
James
John L. b.1851 -

SIDWA

Barrett Emily
Christopher

SIMMONS

Ann Louise b.1915 -
Anna Pauline
Chester Arthur b.1912 -
Chester Neil b.1885 -
Clark b.1912 - , Bradley, TN
Clyde Frank
David
Estelle b.1909 - , Bradley, TN
Frank Lee b.1877 -
Glenn Isham b.1912 - , Bradley, TN
Hugh Lee b.1914 -
Ida Mae b.1874 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
Isham Clark b.1845 - Cleveland, Bradley, TN
John Hugh
Keith b.1928 - , Bradley, TN
Martha Ann
Mary Ann
Robert Clyde
Sarah Ophelia b.1880 -
Sarah Ruth

SIMPSON

Charles E. b.1878 -

SKELTON

Millard F. b.1909 -

SKIDMORE

Della A. b.1891 -

SKINNER

Catherine Ellen
Nancy Elizabeth
Robert Andrew
William F.
William F. , Jr

SKIPPER

Juanita Kay
Martha m.1920 -
Ruben G. , Jr m.1945 -

SLIGER

Allene
Daily C. d.1961 -
Lanell
Margaret Elizabeth

SLOAN

Gladston b.1911 -
Mary Beth

SMEDLY

Elice b.1887 - , , GA

SMITH

Basil
Beatrice
Bessie
Charles Lee
David b.1815 -
Donnie
Doris
Edna Elizabeth b.1916 -
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
George W. b.1878 -
Gloria Jean
Hester Virginia b.1888 -
Howard b.1905 -
Isom J. b.1842 -
James P. b.1848 -
John R. b.1845 -
L. G. "Smitty"
Martha J. b.1841 -
Mary B. b.1819 - , , SC
Mary Elizabeth b.1836 - , McMinn, TN
Mary Susan b.1842 - , Hamilton, TN
Minnie d.1959 -
Mourning b.1820 - , , NC
Paschal d.1957 -
Rebecca
Rebecca Adaline b.1844 -
Sarah Ann b.1838 -
Scott , Jr
Stanley
Stanley , Jr
Suzanne
Unknown -
Winfred Scott -

SNEAD

David Alan
John Oliver
Melanie Gaye
Nolan Kenneth
Ruth Deleen
Sheryl Lynn
Teresa Ann

SNODGRASS

Charlie Pearl b.1907 -

SNYDER

David B. -

SOUTHARD

Denise

SPRINKLE

Pauline

STALLARD

Clifford Lowell b.1914 -
David J.
Sandra Elizabeth

STEED

Sadie -

STEM

Barbara Julian
Ralph Hall
Robert Anthony

STEPHENS

Ann
Myrla

STEVENS

Lee Ellen

STEWART

Clyde b.1888 -
Curtis L. b.1911 -
Ethel Viola

STILL

Bessie Julian b.1879 -
Ellen
Ernestine
Festus b.1876 - , , TN
James Frank b.1891 -
James Osgood Andrew b.1845 - , Bradley, TN
James Patton
Loris Andrew b.1880 -
Paul Hamilton b.1907 -
Virginia Estella b.1874 - , , GA
William

STONE

Lizzie Joe Francis b.1885 -

STORY

Willie Mae

SULLINS

Darwin Keith
Michelle Lynn
William Robert
William Robert , Jr

SULLIVAN

Daniel Asbury b.1902 -
Dorothy R. b.1914 -
Edith
Ella Sue
Emma Jane
Laura Shelton
Linda Hollingsworth
Martha Joan
Mary Ella b.1908 -
Patricia Margaret
Rebecca Laraine
Rheba Jean
Sally Jane
Samuel Julian b.1900 -
Samuel Julian , Jr b.1930 -
Samuel Julian III
William Henry b.1870 - Calhoun, , TN
William Wendell b.1910 -
William Wendell , Jr

SUTTON

Jane

SWAFFORD

Margaret Eve b.1886 - , Bradley, TN

TALLENT

Eric Justin
James Edward
Karen Jo
Wesley Jason

TAYLOR

Bill
Edna Willie b.1883 -
Ellen Darr
George Paul
George Robert
Grant Ulyssys -
James Darr
Katherine Inez
Kathleen
Martha Lorain b.1914 -
Nancy Linda
Phillip Tracey
Richard
Richard Robert b.1925 -
Robert Scott
Ruth b.1899 -
Shane Allen
Sharon Suzanne
Theresa
Timothy Henry

TOUCHSTONE

Pauline

TOWNSEND

Norma

TRAPOLD

John Charles
Joseph Hugh
Joseph Hugh , Jr
Theresa Ann

TRAVIS

Linda
Paul

TREADWELL

Alexa Sofia
James Richard
Leesa Dawn
Randall Dee

TRUE

Georgeanne

TURNER

Douglas Wayne
Frank W. , Jr
Frank W. III
Robin K.
Thomas Allen
Thomas Allen , Jr
William Andrew

UNDERWOOD

Byron Gailey
Joyce
Otassa b.1918 -
Shiels B. -

UNKNOWN

Carrie W. b.1915 -
Ethel -
Jane
Patricia
S.C. -
Sylvia -
Virginia b.1915 -
Virginia b.1875 - , , TN

URBAN

Andrew J. d.1962 -
Betty
Jackie Ann
Mary Ella
Mildred

VAN ARSDALE

Elizabeth Ruth m.1942 -

VANZANT

Sandra Kay

VARNELL

James L.

VARNER

Elizabeth Barksdale b.1890 -
Frances Matilda b.1869 - , Hamilton, TN
George Hezekiah
Henrietta
Hezekiah b.1836 -
Mollie b.1870 -
Samuel Henry b.1865 - , , TN
Sarah Jane b.1867 - , Hamilton, TN

VISAGE

Jacqueline Lorraine
Kathryn Ann
Walter Eugene

VORNHOLT

Daniel
David
Donald
Pamela

WALKER

David Thomas b.1924 -
Deborah Lorraine
Dorothy Dianne
Mary Taliferro b.1893 -
Theodore McKinley
Theodore McKinley , Jr b.1921 -

WARD

Mae T. b.1908 -

WARDEN

Craig
Jack
Ronald
Steve

WARREN

Daniel Thomas
Joseph Raphael b.1884 -
Martha Mabra b.1914 -
Mary Lorraine
Mildred
T.J.

WATTS

Hiram Henderson

WEAVER

Elizabeth b.1872 - , , GA
Hattie M. b.1873 -

WEEDEN

Stella Mae b.1907 -

WEST

Grace

WHITAKER

Alma
Charles
Clara Fannie
Elizabeth
Joseph
Joseph D. -
Julian
Sadie
William

WHITE

Jeff
Louanne
Mary Dawn
Myra
William R.

WHITICE

Eliza J. b.1866 -

WHITTLE

Nelle Agnes b.1882 -

WHITWORTH

Cecile -

WILHITE

Amanda

WILIFORD

Eunice

WILKERSON

Josephine L.

WILLIAMS

Amanda
Chrissie
Clifford b.1895 -
David
Dennis
Don
Don , Jr
Harold b.1913 -
James
Jennie Lynn
Laura
Leonard -
Lisa
Louise
Loura May b.1892 -
Sidney S. b.1868 - , , AL
T. R. "Doc"
Ted
Ted , Jr

WILLOUGHBY

Donald

WILLSON

Leta Isabell b.1914 -

WILSON

Abel Roberts b.1837 - Rutherfordton, , NC
Doyle
Elizabeth Roberts b.1840 - , Buncombe, NC
Frank
Gabriel R.
Jane
Jane Henderson b.1828 - , , GA
Joseph S.
Kathy
Nella b.1885 -
Reed
Robin
Samuel H.
Sarah Gordon
Sophia Clarrissa Roberts b.1820 - , , NC
Walter W. b.1883 -
William Mattison b.1850 -
William Steed

WINDER

Charlene

WINDHAM

Alfred
Alfred A. b.1856 -
Marian
Warren
William
William Tilman b.1880 -

WOMBLES

Etta b.1889 -

WOOD

Doris
Doris
Kay

WRIGHT

Carla Marian
Charles R.
Dennis Duane
Dianne Lynn
Donald Lee
Donna Jean
Dorothy Wanda
Elizabeth Anne
Irene b.1929 -
John Wesley
Lillian
Lisa Paulette
Lowell
Mark
Mark Edward
Melva Delaine
Mona Grace
Oscar Lee b.1898 -
Paul
Paul Michael
Ruby E. b.1928 -
Sharon Ann
Verne J.
Vester b.1901 - Oneida, Scott, TN

WYRICK

Kathleen b.1892 - Spring City, , TN

YANKOW

Jennifer
Meredith
Paul

YORK

Velma

YOUNG

Chester Lee
Donald Chester
Donald Lee
Jeffrey Paul
Michael Taylor
Robert Lee
Theresa
Thomas Lee

ZAHN

Sandra


Surname List